Õppetöö

Klassijuhatajad


Klass

Klassijuhataja

Ruum

Ilona Vunš

301 B

1B

Jelena Zatšinjajeva

307 B

1D

Irina Murnik

304 B

Olga Koch

208 B

Natalja Kirsanova

202 B

2B

Natalja Kovalkova

302 B

2D

Jelena Verhogljad

203 B

Svetlana Kudrjavtseva

303 B

Riina Korolkova

205 B

Anna Kapustinskaite

308 B

3B

Jelena Rogovitskaja

306 B

3D

Natalya Poltoratskaya

305 B

Jelena Kapp

201 B

3C

Kyllike Reitsnik

210 А

Aleksandra Pavli

205 C

4B

Diana Nekljudova

410 A

4D

Jelena Jegorova

210 A

4E

Anna Avent

206 A

4C

Kris Kiipus

207 B

Valentina Grigorjeva

303 А

5B

Jelena Aknevskaja

304 А

5D

Oksana Rässa

204 B

Tatjana Guštšina 307 А

Tatjana Milovanova

106 B

Jatsenko Julia

203 A

Jelena Latt

409 A

6B

Eva Gerhard

106 A

6V

Marina Brõzgalova

403 A

Maria Petnjunas

301 A

Edit Johanson

209 A

Ljudmilla Kinževskaja

109 A

7B

Alla Tint

muusika. №1

7V

Veronika Pirk 313 A

7C

Maria Roganova 312 А

Marina Poljantseva

401 A

8B

Tatjana Skuridina

muusika №2

Andres Jaakmann

konv.saal

Alexandra Chernyshova

212 A

9B

Margarita Kondakova

409 A

9V

Nina Kiseleva

404 A

Viktoria Mesilane

310 A

10А

Jelena Holtsman

309 A

11А

Antonina Valla

207 A

12А

Natalja Korotkova

406 A

Klass

Klassijuhataja

Ruum

Ilona Vunš

301 B

1B

Jelena Zatšinjajeva

307 B

1D

Irina Murnik

304 B

Olga Koch

208 B

Natalja Kirsanova

202 B

2B

Natalja Kovalkova

302 B

2D

Jelena Verhogljad

203 B

Svetlana Kudrjavtseva

303 B

Riina Korolkova

205 B

Anna Kapustinskaite

308 B

3B

Jelena Rogovitskaja

306 B

3D

Natalya Poltoratskaya

305 B

Jelena Kapp

201 B

3C

Kyllike Reitsnik

210 А

Aleksandra Pavli

205 C

4B

Diana Nekljudova

410 A

4D

Jelena Jegorova

210 A

4E

Anna Avent

206 A

4C

Kris Kiipus

207 B

Valentina Grigorjeva

303 А

5B

Jelena Aknevskaja

304 А

5D

Oksana Rässa

204 B

Tatjana Guštšina 307 А

Tatjana Milovanova

106 B

Jatsenko Julia

203 A

Jelena Latt

409 A

6B

Eva Gerhard

106 A

6V

Marina Brõzgalova

403 A

Maria Petnjunas

301 A

Edit Johanson

209 A

Ljudmilla Kinževskaja

109 A

7B

Alla Tint

muusika. №1

7V

Veronika Pirk 313 A

7C

Maria Roganova 312 А

Marina Poljantseva

401 A

8B

Tatjana Skuridina

muusika №2

Andres Jaakmann

konv.saal

Alexandra Chernyshova

212 A

9B

Margarita Kondakova

409 A

9V

Nina Kiseleva

404 A

Viktoria Mesilane

310 A

10А

Jelena Holtsman

309 A

11А

Antonina Valla

207 A

12А

Natalja Korotkova

406 A