Школьные кружки в 2020/2021 учебном году


Название кружка

Руководитель

Время работы

Кабинет

Räägime
eesti keeles

Ю.Марух   1А/1
С. Григорьева    1А/2

Среда
Среда

13.25 - 14.20
13.25 - 14.20

202 Б
204 Б

К. Рейтсник         1B/1
С. Григорьева         1B/2

Понедельник  
Четверг 

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

314 A
204 Б

К. Рейтсник         1D/1
С. Григорьева         1D/2

Пятница
Пятница  

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

314 A
204 Б

С. Григорьева         1Е/1
Кю Киипус         1Е/2

Среда 
Среда 

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

204 Б
207 Б

Ю. Ибрус       2А/1
М. Ведешкин      2А/2

Четверг
Четверг

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

203 Б
301 Б

Ю. Яценко       2B/1
А. Павли           2B/2    

Понедельник  
Понедельникv

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

203 Б
205 C

М. Ведешкин           2D/1
А. Павли          2D/2

Вторник
Четверг

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

204 Б
205 C

К. Рейтсник     3А/1
Е. Хольцман           3А/2

Вторник   
Вторник     

13.25 - 14.10
13.25 - 14.10

314 A
309 A

Эю Йохансон     3B/1
Ю. Ибрус           3B/1

Четверг
Четверг

12.15 - 13.00
12.15 - 13.00

209 А
205 С

К. Киипус            3D/1
А. Павли           3D/2

Понедельник
Четверг   

12.20 - 13.05
8.15 - 9.00

207 Б
205 С

К. Киипус            3E/1
А. Павли           3E/2

Понедельник      
Среда

13.25 - 14.10
13.25 - 14.10

207 A
205 С

Хор девочек
(3–6 классы)

А. Тинт
Т. Скуридина

Понедельник    
Среда     
Среда 
Четверг  

  8.15- 9.00
13.15 - 14.00
14.10 - 14.55
  8.15 - 9.00

Актовый зал
музыка 1
музыка 1
музыка 1

Хор мальчиков
(3–6 klassid)

А. Тинт
Т. Скуридина

Понедельник 
Вторник 
Вторник
Четверг      

  8.15 – 9.00
13.15 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.45
8.15 - 9.00

Актовый зал
музыка 1
музыка 1
Актовый зал

Название кружка

Руководитель

Время работы

Кабинет

Räägime
eesti keeles

Ю.Марух   1А/1
С. Григорьева    1А/2

Среда
Среда

13.25 - 14.20
13.25 - 14.20

202 Б
204 Б

К. Рейтсник         1B/1
С. Григорьева         1B/2

Понедельник  
Четверг 

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

314 A
204 Б

К. Рейтсник         1D/1
С. Григорьева         1D/2

Пятница
Пятница  

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

314 A
204 Б

С. Григорьева         1Е/1
Кю Киипус         1Е/2

Среда 
Среда 

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

204 Б
207 Б

Ю. Ибрус       2А/1
М. Ведешкин      2А/2

Четверг
Четверг

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

203 Б
301 Б

Ю. Яценко       2B/1
А. Павли           2B/2    

Понедельник  
Понедельникv

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

203 Б
205 C

М. Ведешкин           2D/1
А. Павли          2D/2

Вторник
Четверг

12.20 - 13.05
12.20 - 13.05

204 Б
205 C

К. Рейтсник     3А/1
Е. Хольцман           3А/2

Вторник   
Вторник     

13.25 - 14.10
13.25 - 14.10

314 A
309 A

Эю Йохансон     3B/1
Ю. Ибрус           3B/1

Четверг
Четверг

12.15 - 13.00
12.15 - 13.00

209 А
205 С

К. Киипус            3D/1
А. Павли           3D/2

Понедельник
Четверг   

12.20 - 13.05
8.15 - 9.00

207 Б
205 С

К. Киипус            3E/1
А. Павли           3E/2

Понедельник      
Среда

13.25 - 14.10
13.25 - 14.10

207 A
205 С

Хор девочек
(3–6 классы)

А. Тинт
Т. Скуридина

Понедельник    
Среда     
Среда 
Четверг  

  8.15- 9.00
13.15 - 14.00
14.10 - 14.55
  8.15 - 9.00

Актовый зал
музыка 1
музыка 1
музыка 1

Хор мальчиков
(3–6 klassid)

А. Тинт
Т. Скуридина

Понедельник 
Вторник 
Вторник
Четверг      

  8.15 – 9.00
13.15 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.45
8.15 - 9.00

Актовый зал
музыка 1
музыка 1
Актовый зал