Школьные кружки в 2021/2022 учебном году


Название кружка

Руководитель

Время работы

Кабинет

Räägime
eesti keeles

Рейтсник K.  1А
Авент A.        1А

Вторник
Четверг

12.30 - 13.15
13.25 - 14.20

Тондираба
Тондираба 

Рейтсник K.   1B

Понедельник 

12.30 - 13.05

314 A

Рейтсник K.   1D

Среда

11.25 - 12.10

314 A

Рейтсник K.   1Е/1
Киипус K.       1Е/2

Среда
Среда

08.15 - 09.00
08.15 - 09.00

314 A
207 B

Григорьев С.   2А

Пятница

12.30 - 13.15

Тондираба 

Авент A.           2B

Понедельник

12.30 - 13.15

Тондираба 

Григорьев С.   2D
Авент A.           2D

Понедельник 
Понедельник 

13.35 - 14.20
13.35 - 14.20

Тондираба

Тондираба 

Григорьев С.   2E

Пятница 

11.25 - 12.10

Тондираба 

Ведешкин M. 3A/2
Ибрус Ю.         3A/1

Среда
Среда

13.35 - 14.20
13.35 - 14.20

306 B
313 A

Ведешкин M.  3B/2
Рейтсник K.     3B/1

Четверг
Четверг

13.35 - 14.20
13.35 - 14.20

306 B
314 A

Рейтсник K.     3D/1
Ведешкин M.  3D/2

Понедельник
Понедельник 

08.15 - 09.00
08.15 - 09.00

314 A
306 B

Хор девочек

Тинт А.
Скуридина Т.

Пятница

08.15- 9.00

Актовый зал

Хор мальчиков

Тинт А.
Скуридина Т.

Понедельник 

08.15 – 9.00 

Актовый зал

Инструментальный
ансамбль

Скуридина Т.

Вторник(3.kl.)
Среда(5.D, 6.B)

12.30 - 14.00
13.35 - 15.05

муз.2
муз.2

Подготовительный хор

Тинт А. Среда

08.15 – 9.00

Актовый зал

Флейта

Латть Е.

Понедельник 

14.35- 15.20

407A

Фольклорный ансамбль
"Черешенки"

Взварцева И.

Понедельник 

14.35 – 15.20 

113A

Немецкий язык (6a кл.)

Чернышова А.

Среда
Пятница

13.35 - 14.20
14.35 - 15.20

212A
212A

Название кружка

Руководитель

Время работы

Кабинет

Räägime
eesti keeles

Рейтсник K.  1А
Авент A.        1А

Вторник
Четверг

12.30 - 13.15
13.25 - 14.20

Тондираба
Тондираба 

Рейтсник K.   1B

Понедельник 

12.30 - 13.05

314 A

Рейтсник K.   1D

Среда

11.25 - 12.10

314 A

Рейтсник K.   1Е/1
Киипус K.       1Е/2

Среда
Среда

08.15 - 09.00
08.15 - 09.00

314 A
207 B

Григорьев С.   2А

Пятница

12.30 - 13.15

Тондираба 

Авент A.           2B

Понедельник

12.30 - 13.15

Тондираба 

Григорьев С.   2D
Авент A.           2D

Понедельник 
Понедельник 

13.35 - 14.20
13.35 - 14.20

Тондираба

Тондираба 

Григорьев С.   2E

Пятница 

11.25 - 12.10

Тондираба 

Ведешкин M. 3A/2
Ибрус Ю.         3A/1

Среда
Среда

13.35 - 14.20
13.35 - 14.20

306 B
313 A

Ведешкин M.  3B/2
Рейтсник K.     3B/1

Четверг
Четверг

13.35 - 14.20
13.35 - 14.20

306 B
314 A

Рейтсник K.     3D/1
Ведешкин M.  3D/2

Понедельник
Понедельник 

08.15 - 09.00
08.15 - 09.00

314 A
306 B

Хор девочек

Тинт А.
Скуридина Т.

Пятница

08.15- 9.00

Актовый зал

Хор мальчиков

Тинт А.
Скуридина Т.

Понедельник 

08.15 – 9.00 

Актовый зал

Инструментальный
ансамбль

Скуридина Т.

Вторник(3.kl.)
Среда(5.D, 6.B)

12.30 - 14.00
13.35 - 15.05

муз.2
муз.2

Подготовительный хор

Тинт А. Среда

08.15 – 9.00

Актовый зал

Флейта

Латть Е.

Понедельник 

14.35- 15.20

407A

Фольклорный ансамбль
"Черешенки"

Взварцева И.

Понедельник 

14.35 – 15.20 

113A

Немецкий язык (6a кл.)

Чернышова А.

Среда
Пятница

13.35 - 14.20
14.35 - 15.20

212A
212A